Milena Gevorgyan Videos and Photos (7) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milena Gevorgyan Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Milena Gevorgyan
Date added:
20130105
Country:
Armenia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milena Gevorgyan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milena Gevorgyan
Aliases:
Malina Gevorgian
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1991 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yerewan
Country of Origin:
Armenia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left under arm; right shoulder / right arm; right shin

Milena Gevorgyan is a Adult Model from Armenia. She was born in Yerewan on January 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 12178th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milena Gevorgyan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Milena Gevorgyan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

AusSteveW 2016-01-17
Milena is an absolutely gorgeous woman! She is pretty much the essence of what a woman should be. That comes from a guy that definitely prefers hardcore scenes but is satisfied with this glam model's shoots!
lucky069 2014-03-03
this chic oozes sex appeal. your very beautiful malina
Belinea64 2014-02-21
Wonderful. She makes my rod hard and loaded.
STR8KING 2013-01-25
verry nice gal
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones